Cable with Plug / Socket 3m

Material Number: PRO5370300

Sizes (MM x MM x MM): x x
Weight 0.175
GTIN 04057877037178
Category:


Buy
Calculated Volume (dm³)3.356
Calculated Weight (kg)0
GTIN04057877037178
Technical SpecificationAM specification
UPC193134008438
Weight (kg)0.175
Weight (lb)0.3858

Documents

Drawing Outline Drawing -Table (Doc 053) download
Catalog ProVia Product Catalog download

Documents

VOLVO WA4497120300
DAF 1505059
DOLL 7028007
FACCHINI 308713222
FAYMONVILLE 1120
FELDBINDER 63169
FRUEHAUF M059318
GOLDHOFER 163625
KÄSSBOHRER 21150110007
KLL 8046801X04
KODAIRA INDUSTRIAL VS70000133
KÖGEL 341982
KRONE 505811094
KRONE 5811094
KRONE 58110940
LANGENDORF 1110877
LECITRAILER 4300280
LIEBHERR 104000106
LIEBHERR 502664408
LIEBHERR 502815701
LOHR 4497120300
MAN N2955010109
Meiller 79684339017403
NATO 6150123502254
NIPPON TREX 924301-00122
ORTHAUS 508070
OTOKAR AIF0840
PACCAR 1505059
RANDON 210102583
RENAULT 5021170143
SCANIA 1738452
SCHMITZ CARGOBULL 51276
SCHMITZ CARGOBULL SO51276
SCHMITZ CARGOBULL T2004493
SCHWARZMÜLLER 34254
SHOWA AIRCRAFT A8188-012300
Tirsan 21150110007
VAN HOOL 10522033
VOLVO WA4497120300
Cable with Plug / Socket 3m

Cable with Plug / Socket 3m