Inductive Sensor with Socket

Material Number: PRO0320000

Sizes (MM x MM x MM): x x
Weight 0.07
GTIN 04057877001735
Category:


Buy
Calculated Volume (dm³)2.948
Calculated Weight (kg)0
Diameter16.0 mm
Electrical ConnectionSocket
GTIN04057877001735
Length400 mm
MountingBushing
Protection ClassIP 68 / IP 6K9K ISO 20653
ProVia Warranty1 year
Technical SpecificationAM specification
Temperature range-40°C to +80°C
UPC193133451297
VersionRadial
Weight (kg)0.07
Weight (lb)0.154

Documents

Catalog ProVia Product Catalog download
Drawing Outline Drawing -Table (Doc 053) download

Documents

Alexander Dennis 6541952
BENALU D04490401
BENALU M014426
BPW 0233170100
BPW 0233170500
DAF 0082826
DAF 1230594
DAF 1238548
DAF 1238561
DAF 1315691
DAF 1315698
DAF 1361393
DAF 1504951
DAF 1506005
DAF 1518724
DAF 1518728
DAF 1778552
DAF 1778553
DAF 1778554
DAF 669713
DAF 82826
DOLL 7118830
EVOBUS 7788005000
EVOBUS 7788047000
EVOBUS 77880750000
EVOBUS A0025423118
Feldbinder 1008598
FRUEHAUF AJB0049
FRUEHAUF CF102959
FRUEHAUF M014426
GOLDHOFER 156529
HENDRICKSON Y507336
IRISBUS 5801115879
IRIZAR 8031402
IVECO 42061638
IVECO 500070461
IVECO 5006041993
IVECO 5801115879
IVECO 9441032808
KÄSSBOHRER 7788075000
KÄSSBOHRER 77880750000
KÖGEL 175123
KÖGEL 175123N
KÖGEL 75847
KÖGEL 80376
LANGENDORF 1110276
LECITRAILER 4380010
LIEBHERR 692301708
LIEBHERR 692301708N
LOHR Y00002906
MAN 81271200021
MAN N2255200061
MAN ZG005610007
MERCEDES-BENZ 6205420217
MERCEDES-BENZ A0025423118
MERCEDES-BENZ A15-0101
NISSAN 479009X403
Nooteboom 2090761
Nooteboom 310062
ORTHAUS 518029
ORTHAUS 51809010005
OTOKAR 16N00-05728-BA
PACCAR 0865038
PACCAR 1361393
PACCAR 1361393(MMP)
PACCAR 1504951
PACCAR 1518728
PACCAR 1778552
PACCAR 1778552(MMP)DE10TAK
PACCAR 1778553
PACCAR 1778554
PACCAR 1778554(MMP)
PACCAR NOXREF
RENAULT 5000790125
RENAULT 5010604322
RENAULT 5021170121
RENAULT 5021170122
RENAULT 5021170125
RENAULT 5021170127
SAF 4029100200
SCANIA 1784588
SCANIA 1934568
SCANIA 1934570
SCANIA 2090021
SCANIA 2149659
Schmitz 050019
Schmitz 056718
Schmitz 50019
Schmitz 56718
Schmitz 7788075000
Schmitz 77880750000
SCHWARZMÜLLER 17855
SCHWARZMÜLLER 99528
SOLARIS 1102905340
Tirsan 21150110037
VDL Bus 20232518
VDL Bus 20330153
VDL Bus 41778554
VDL Bus 41778554
VOLVO 1195759
VOLVO WA4410329212
YUTONG 355000242
Inductive Sensor with Socket

Inductive Sensor with Socket