Leveling Valve

Material Number: PRO0060010

Sizes (MM x MM x MM): x x
Weight 0.626
GTIN 04057877003807


Buy
Actuation Angle90°
Calculated Volume (dm³)3.15
Calculated Weight (kg)0
Distance between holes40.0/50.0 mm
GTIN04057877003807
Max. operating pressure13.0 bar
Mounting4x Ø 8.8 mm
Nominal diameter3.0 mm
Port thread 1M12 x 1.5
Port thread 3Flap Exhaust
Port thread 12M12 x 1.5
Port thread 21M12 x 1.5
Port thread 22M12 x 1.5
Port thread 23M12 x 1.5
ProVia Warranty1 year
Technical SpecificationAM specification
Temperature range-40°C to +80°C
Type2-stage with regulation
UPC193134001408
VariantHeight limitation
VersionWith Lever
Weight (kg)0.626
Weight (lb)1.38

Documents

Catalog ProVia Product Catalog download
Drawing Outline Drawing (Doc 005) download

Documents

ZORZI 1013140
BPW 0243113500
BPW 243113500
BPW 243113500
DAF 1325336
DAF 1518859
DAF EXABRB613
ERF 1260680
EVOBUS 8285499000
Feldbinder 071432
FORD XCT2K432AA
FRUEHAUF CF352131
FRUEHAUF F005268
GOLDHOFER 162347
HENDRICKSON 464/006/100/0
HENDRICKSON 4640061000
IVECO IT4352
KÄSSBOHRER 21151103151
KÄSSBOHRER 8285499000
KÄSSBOHRER 82854990000
KEMPF 2129002
KEMPF 2129007
KÖGEL 318955
KÖGEL 3189550
KRONE 505808613
KRONE 5058086130
KRONE 58086130
LANGENDORF 1111173
LECITRAILER 4110261
LEYLAND EXABRB613
LEYLAND-DAF EXABRB613
LIEBHERR 503200001
LOHR A05021256
MAFI 0005661833
MAFI 5661833
MAN 1260680
Meiller 799158/70045868
Meiller 79915870045868
NISSAN 538109X500
Nooteboom 0568615
NOOTEBOOM 3323119
Nooteboom 3323119
ORTHAUS 49500451003
ORTHAUS 495040
OTOKAR F005268
PACCAR CV118427
SAF 4425013400
SCANIA 1738474
SCANIA 2089978
Schmitz 82854990000
SCHMITZ CARGOBULL 050637
SCHMITZ CARGOBULL 1103985
SCHWARZMÜLLER 27475
Tirsan 21151103151
VAN HOOL 637213050
ZORZI 1013140
Leveling Valve

Leveling Valve