Kit: Brake Pad

Číslo materiálu: 3409010602

Rozměry (MM x MM x MM): x x
Hmotnost 8.2
GTIN 04057877000011
Kategorie:


Koupit
Calculated Volume (dm³)6.412
Dodaná kvalita4 l/min
Délka211 mm
GTIN04057877000011
Hloubka 30 mm
Použití brzdKNORR SN6, SB6
ProVia Záruka1 year
Příslušenství4 springs, 2 bolts, 2 splints, 2 washers, 2 small plastic caps, 2 large plastic caps
Technical SpecificationAM specification
TřmenYes
UPC193134001071
Výška92.5 mm
Weight (kg)8.2
Weight (lb)18.08
Číslo WVA29095, 29093

Documents

Catalog Outline Drawing (Doc 005) Stáhnout
Drawing ProVia brake pads for commercial vehicles Stáhnout
Poster ProVia brake pads for commercial vehicles Stáhnout
Poster ProVia Katalog Produktů Stáhnout

Documents

FRUEHAUF M91000101
GIGANT 9291072
GIGANT 9291073
IVECO 2992336
IVECO 2996468
MAN 81508205017
MAN 81508205094
MAN 81508205098
MAN 81508206008
MAN 81508206022
MAN 81508206058
MAN 81508206059
MAN 81508206060
MERCEDES-BENZ 14211710
MERCEDES-BENZ 24207820
MERCEDES-BENZ 24207920
MERCEDES-BENZ 4210710
MERCEDES-BENZ 4210810
MERCEDES-BENZ 4215010
MERCEDES-BENZ 54202320
MERCEDES-BENZ A0004210710
MERCEDES-BENZ A0004210810
MERCEDES-BENZ A0004215010
MERCEDES-BENZ A0014211710
MERCEDES-BENZ A0024207820
MERCEDES-BENZ A0024207920
MERCEDES-BENZ A0054202320
SAF 3057007800
SAF 3057007801
SAF 5317002400
Kit: Brake Pad

Kit: Brake Pad