Brake Chamber cam 16

Material Number: PRO7140160

Sizes (MM x MM x MM): x x
Weight 3.576
GTIN 04057877024208
Category:


Buy
Bolt lengths25.5 mm
Bolt threadsM12 x 1.5
Calculated Volume (dm³)13.66
Calculated Weight (kg)0
Clamp Band172 mm
Clamp band position45°
Distance between bolts76.2 mm
GTIN04057877024208
Max. operating pressure8.5 bar
Operating pressure8.5 bar
Output force6784 N
Output force M6784 N
Port (Side)M16 x 1.5
Port (Top)M16 x 1.5
Port Angle180°
Port threadsM16 x 1.5
ProVia Warranty1 year
Push-rod length186 mm
Push-rod threadM16 x 1.5
Return-spring force100 N
Stroke76.2 mm
Technical SpecificationAM specification
Temperature range-40°C to +80°C
Thread length186 mm
Total length133.5 mm
Type16
Type of operationCam
UPC193134006816
VersionWithout boot
Weight (kg)3.576
Weight (lb)7.884
YokeWithout

Documents

certificate TÜV Certificate BC 0209.0 - ProVia Tristop Variants type 16 download
Drawing Outline Drawing (Doc 005) download

Documents

BENALU 605110100
BPW 203272700
CASE IH 84320807
DAF 721180
DAF 735929
DAF 745398
DAF 834481
EVOBUS 8283569000
EVOBUS A0034201324
Feldbinder 1658
FRUEHAUF AFA9104001
FRUEHAUF ASX0014018
GOLDHOFER 200255
HENDRICKSON 4231049000
IVECO 100287
JOHN DEERE AZ50953
JOHN DEERE AZ50953(I)
KEMPF 2001005
KÖGEL 79537
KRONE 500945157
KRONE 50945157
KRONE 945157
KRONE 9451570
LANGENDORF 1109373
LEYLAND-DAF 834481
LEYLAND-DAF BBU5930
LEYLAND-DAF PR4982
LIEBHERR 10003357
LIEBHERR 502962408
MACK 7016
MAN 81511016172
MAN 81511016173
MAN 81511016174
MAN 81511016175
MAN 81511016198
MAN 81511016221
MAN 81511016222
MAN 81511016223
MAN 81511016225
MAN 81511016249
MAN 81511016260
MAN 81511016266
MAN 81511019249
MERCEDES-BENZ 14200224
MERCEDES-BENZ 14200624
MERCEDES-BENZ 14200824
MERCEDES-BENZ 14200924
MERCEDES-BENZ 14206224
MERCEDES-BENZ 14206324
MERCEDES-BENZ 34201324
MERCEDES-BENZ 4209924
MERCEDES-BENZ 54207518
MERCEDES-BENZ 64202718
MERCEDES-BENZ 74200018
MERCEDES-BENZ 74200118
MERCEDES-BENZ A0034201324
NEOPLAN 7010016
Nooteboom 305049
Nooteboom 305049
Nooteboom 5207
PACCAR 834481
Ppt 20644100
RENAULT 5021170047
Ritec 49800024700
Ritec 49800024700
SCANIA 1010153
SCANIA 1912301
Schmitz 4231049000
Schmitz 51007
VAN HOOL 637207570
VOLVO WA4231049000
Brake Chamber cam 16

Brake Chamber cam 16