Brake Chamber cam 30

Material Number: PRO7140070

Sizes (MM x MM x MM): x x
Weight 4.984
GTIN 04057877024185
Category:


Buy
Bolt lengths33.0 mm
Bolt threadsM16 x 1.5
Calculated Volume (dm³)17.47
Calculated Weight (kg)0
Clamp Band212 mm
Clamp band position45°
Distance between bolts120.7 mm
GTIN04057877024185
Max. operating pressure8.5 bar
Operating pressure8.5 bar
Output force12411 N
Output force M12411 N
Port (Side)M16 x 1.5
Port (Top)M16 x 1.5
Port Angle180°
Port threadsM16 x 1.5
Product CategoryDevice
ProVia Warranty1 year
Push-rod length186 mm
Push-rod threadM16 x 1.5
Return-spring force100 N
Stroke76.2 mm
Technical SpecificationAM specification
Temperature range-40°C to +80°C
Thread length186 mm
Total length130.0 mm
Type30
Type of operationCam
UPC193134006823
VersionWithout boot
Weight (kg)4.984
Weight (lb)10.99
YokeWithout

Documents

certificate TÜV Certificate BC 0211.0 - ProVia Tristop Variants type 30 download
Drawing Outline Drawing (Doc 005) download
Catalog ProVia Product Catalog download

Documents

VOLVO WA4231079000
Arfesan 1630007
BENALU 605107100
BENDIX 295534
BENDIX 295556
BERG 120360101
Bosch Rexroth 4231079000
BPW 203272900
BPW 544416010
BPW 544416100
BPW 544416110
CASE IH 84012958
COJALI 211218900
DAF 705707
DAF 834484
DAHL 1253000000
DAHL 1253010000
DAHL 1253011000
DAHL 1253012000
DAHL 1253013000
DAHL 1253014000
DAHL 1253015000
DAHL 1253016000
DAHL 1253020000
DAHL 1253021000
DAHL 1253022000
DAHL 1253023000
DAHL 1253024000
EVOBUS 8283572000
EVOBUS 8283850000
EVOBUS 89199797614
Faymonville 943
Feldbinder 6674
Feldbinder 6763
FREIGHTLINER 9628S4231079000
FRUEHAUF A3309600VAS
FRUEHAUF ASX0014021
FRUEHAUF M02027203
GOLDHOFER 201241
HALDEX 120360201
HALDEX 120360203
HALDEX 120361101
HALDEX 120361201
HALDEX 123300001
HALDEX 345013001
HALDEX 345500010
HALDEX 345500011
HALDEX 345500012
HALDEX 345500110
HALDEX 345500111
HALDEX 345525010
HALDEX 345525011
HALDEX 345525110
HALDEX 345525111
HALDEX 345525112
HENDRICKSON 4231079000
JOHN DEERE AZ52824
JOHN DEERE AZ52824(I)
JOHN DEERE WZ2480155
JOHN DEERE WZ2480155
KÄSSBOHRER 82830500000
KEMPF 2001009
KENWORTH S423-107-900-0
KNORR-BREMSE BX3604
KNORR-BREMSE BX3605
KNORR-BREMSE BX3607
KNORR-BREMSE BZ3600
KNORR-BREMSE BZ3611
KNORR-BREMSE BZ3627
KNORR-BREMSE BZ3636
KÖGEL 175204
KÖGEL 79545
KRONE 50945152
KRONE 945152
LANGENDORF 1109377
LECITRAILER 4110441
LEYLAND-DAF 834484
LEYLAND-DAF BBU5933
LIEBHERR 502920501
LIEBHERR 502966208
LOHR 4231079000
MAFI 5680047
MAGNETI MARELLI EF306AK
Meiller 79936339004981
MERCEDES-BENZ 4208024
MERITOR S4231079000
NATO 2530123138352
NATO 2530233138352
NEOPLAN 7010030
Nooteboom 305052
PACCAR 834484
PETERBILT S423-107-900-0
Ppt 20644270
RENAULT 5000815361
RENAULT 5021170052
Ritec 49800025000
SAF 4454103900
SAMRO 4000023
SAUER-WERKZEUG 4454103900
SCANIA 1010155
SCANIA 1738481
Schmitz 1232785
Schmitz 1BREMSE0091
Schmitz 4231079000
Schmitz 51017
Schmitz 82830500000
SCHWARZMÜLLER 3553
Terex-Demag 96924700
Tirsan 21151105030
TOHO CAR T42-106
VOLVO WA4231079000
Brake Chamber cam 30

Brake Chamber cam 30