Clutch Servo

Material Number: PRO0510040

Sizes (MM x MM x MM): 420 x 160 x 150
Weight 3.222
GTIN 04057877002442
Category:


Buy
Calculated Volume (dm³)10.08
Distance between holes130 mm
Fluid typeBrake fluid
GTIN04057877002442
Length409 mm
Max. operating pressure10.0 bar
Mounting4x Ø 9.0 mm
Oil inletBrake fluid SAE J 1703
Ports1-4: M14 x 1.5; 11, 21: M16 × 1.5
Port Thread 1-4M14 x 1.5
Port thread 11M16 x 1.5 JED - 464
Port thread 31Flap Exhaust
Port Thread 32Ø 8.0 mm
Product CategoryCN
ProVia Warranty1 year
Push-rod threadBall Ø 12.0 mm
Size101.6 mm
Stroke84.75 mm
Technical SpecificationAM specification
Temperature range-40°C to +80°C
Wear measurementMechanical wear indicator
Weight (kg)3.222

Documents

Catalog ProVia Product Catalog - English download
Catalog ProVia Product Catalog - English download
Others ProVia Product Brochure download
Others Clutch Servo download

Documents

DAF 1506466
FAW 1602305A70A
KAMAZ 501006570
RENAULT 501006570
SCANIA 19356601
YUTONG 160400241
DAEWOO 3329101150
DAEWOO 3329101151
FORD 7C467K626AA
HINO S31A0-E0780
HYUNDAI 4170077000K
KING LONG 216500010
VOLCHANSK AGGREGATE PLANT 11.1602410-40
VAN HOOL 10730817
WABCO 9700514230
SCANIA 1935601
Kinglong 216500010
RENAULT 0501006570
ZF 0501006570
Clutch Servo

Clutch Servo