Desiccant Cartridge

Material Number: PRO0102002

Sizes (MM x MM x MM): x x
Weight 2.65
GTIN 04057877001513
Category:


Buy
Calculated Volume (dm³)3.574
Calculated Weight (kg)0
Cartridge typeStandard
CommentsPlease check if the cartridge performance is suitable for your specific vehicle
Filter contentsDesiccant
GTIN04057877001513
Max. operating pressure13.0 bar
Port threadsM39 x 1.5
Product CategoryComponent
ProVia Warranty1 year
Recommended Service IntervalUp to 6 months system protection
Technical SpecificationAM specification
TypeNorm
UPC193133451280
Vehicle Air ConsumptionExtra low
Weight (kg)2.65
Weight (lb)5.842

Documents

Brochure Air Dryer Cartridges download
Brochure Truck/Trailer Air Systems Guide download
Catalog ProVia Product Catalog download
Drawing Outline Drawing (Doc 005) download

Documents

YUTONG 3529-00033
Automann 170.5008414
BALDWIN BA5374
Bell Equipment 220949
BENDIX 272897
C.V.S. 430001-01
DAF 0699387
DAF 1504900R
DAF 1527756
DAF 699387
ERF 136873-1
EVOBUS 8285141196
FAUN 99707305720
FOMOCO 2C462B915AA
FORD 4C452A131AA
FREIGHTLINER TDAPRO0102002
HALDEX 3104109
HALDEX 950310099
IRISBUS 5006016342
IRISBUS 8010002016
IVECO 1907612
IVECO 2992261
IVECO 503135256
IVECO 8123564
IVECO 8190948
JOHN DEERE AL204884
Kinglong 35G42-11501
KNORR-BREMSE 272897
KNORR-BREMSE I85127/004
KNORR-BREMSE II17793/044
KNORR-BREMSE II34979
KNORR-BREMSE II40100F
KNORR-BREMSE K001185
LEYLAND BBU8146
LEYLAND BBU9424
LEYLAND-DAF BBU8146
LEYLAND-DAF BBU9424
LIEBHERR 571352308
MAHLE 78793135
MAHLE AL12
MAN 81521020008
MAN 81521020009
MAN 81521020010
MAN 81521020013
MAN 81521020015
MAN 81521020019
MAN 81521026001
MAN 82521020013
MANN-FILTER TB1374X
MANN-FILTER TB1374X
MERCEDES-BENZ 4290897
MERCEDES-BENZ 4291097
MERCEDES-BENZ 4291297
MERCEDES-BENZ 4293395
MERCEDES-BENZ 4293595
MERCEDES-BENZ 4293695
MERCEDES-BENZ 4293795
MERCEDES-BENZ 4300669
MERCEDES-BENZ 4300969
MERCEDES-BENZ A0004290897
MERCEDES-BENZ A0004291097
MERCEDES-BENZ A0004291297
MERCEDES-BENZ A0004293595
MERCEDES-BENZ A0004293695
MERCEDES-BENZ A0004293795
MERCEDES-BENZ A0004300669
MERCEDES-BENZ A0004300969
MERITOR PRO0102002
NEOPLAN 110174550
NEOPLAN 110273600
PACCAR 1504900
RENAULT 5000295421
RENAULT 5001004902
RENAULT 5001830112
RENAULT 5021132574
RENAULT 5021170070
RENAULT 5021170076
RENAULT 5430018121
SCANIA 1375997
SCANIA 1932688
SCANIA 377640
SCANIA 377640
SCHWARZMÜLLER 30283
SETRA 30283
SOLARIS 1102751110
STEYR 79200361087
STEYR 79200361090
TATRA 9907004690
Techtran AT950011
Terex-Demag 76117673
VOLVO 3090236
VOLVO 3090268
VOLVO 3090288
VOLVO 3091200
YUTONG 3529-00033
Desiccant Cartridge

Desiccant Cartridge