Kit: Brake Pad

Material Number: 3409010702

Sizes (MM x MM x MM): x x
Weight 8.5
GTIN 04057877000059
Category:


Buy
Accessories4 springs, 2 bolts, 2 splints, 2 washers, 2 small plastic caps, 2 large plastic caps
Brake ApplicationKNORR SN7, SB7
Calculated Volume (dm³)19.24
Calculated Weight (kg)0
Depth30 mm
GTIN04057877000059
Length248 mm
ProVia Warranty1 year
Quantity delivered4 l/min
Technical SpecificationAM specification
UPC193134000012
Weight (kg)8.5
Weight (lb)18.74
WVA number29202, 29059, 29061, 29087, 29106, 29108, 29253, 29278
YokeYes

Documents

Catalog ProVia Product Catalog download
Drawing Outline Drawing (Doc 005) download
Poster Brake pad kits for air disc brakes in commercial vehicles download
Poster ProVia brake pads for commercial vehicles download

Documents

BOVA 204552
BPW 536270020
BPW 536270020
BPW 980102570
BPW 980102570
BPW 980102920
BPW 980102920
BPW 980106200
BPW 980106360
BPW 980106360
DAF 1439324
DAF 1617343
DAF 1797053
DAF 1800830
DAF 1878030
IVECO 2992348
IVECO 2992476
IVECO 2995637
IVECO 2995637
IVECO 2995809
IVECO 2995819
IVECO 2995938
IVECO 2996378
IVECO 2996515
IVECO 41211278
IVECO 41212279
KÄSSBOHRER 8285515573
MAN 81508206030
MAN 81508206032
MAN 81508206033
MAN 81508206055
MAN 81508206056
MAN 81508206061
MERCEDES-BENZ 2420222010
MERCEDES-BENZ 24204920
MERCEDES-BENZ 34201620
MERCEDES-BENZ 34202020
MERCEDES-BENZ 34202220
MERCEDES-BENZ 34203520
MERCEDES-BENZ 4210510
MERCEDES-BENZ 4214310
MERCEDES-BENZ 44202220
MERCEDES-BENZ 44206020
MERCEDES-BENZ A0004210510
MERCEDES-BENZ A0004214310
MERCEDES-BENZ A002420222010
MERCEDES-BENZ A0024204920
MERCEDES-BENZ A0034201620
MERCEDES-BENZ A0034202020
MERCEDES-BENZ A0034202220
MERCEDES-BENZ A0034203520
MERCEDES-BENZ A0044202220
MERCEDES-BENZ A0044206020
NEOPLAN 82135100
PREVOST N8893599
SAE-SMB M100669
SAE-SMB M91004501
SAF 3057007700
SAF 3057007701
SAF 3057007900
SAF 5317002300
SCANIA 1390428
SCANIA 1521979
SCANIA 1527633
SCANIA 1734529
SCHMITZ CARGOBULL 1182462
Kit: Brake Pad

Kit: Brake Pad