Single-Chamber Air Dryer

Material Number: PRO1220080

Sizes (MM x MM x MM): 280 x 210 x 210
Weight 3.834
GTIN 04057877007225
Category:


Buy
Calculated Volume (dm³)12.35
Calculated Weight (kg)0
GTIN04057877007225
Important informationCompatible with Provia heater only.
Product categoryDevice
ProVia warranty1 year
Technical specificationAM specification
UPC193134005710
Vehicle TypeTRUCK
Weight (kg)3.834
Weight (lb)8.453

Documents

Drawing Outline Drawing (Doc 005) download
Catalog ProVia Product Catalog download
Catalog ProVia كتالوج المنتج download

Replaces

DAF 1517978
EVOBUS A0014312215
MERCEDES-BENZ 0004310415
MERCEDES-BENZ 0004312215
MERCEDES-BENZ 0014310415
MERCEDES-BENZ 0014310715
MERCEDES-BENZ 0014310717
MERCEDES-BENZ A0014312215
SCANIA 390854
Single-Chamber Air Dryer

Single-Chamber Air Dryer