Double-Diaphragm Actuator Cam

Material Number: PRO0000100

Sizes (MM x MM x MM): x x
Weight 9.9
GTIN 04057877005917


Buy
Bolt lengths38.0 mm
Bolt threadsM16 x 1.5
Calculated Volume (dm³)40.95
Calculated Weight (kg)0
CertificationsSAE & TÜV
Clamp Band262 mm
Clamp band position45°
Clevis pins13.9 mm
Distance between bolts120.6 mm
GTIN04057877005917
Length268 mm
Max. operating pressure10.0 bar
Mounting bolt length38 mm
Mounting bolt threadM16×1.5
Operating pressure8.5 bar
Port threadM16×1.5
Port thread 11M16 x 1.5
Port thread 12M16 x 1.5
ProVia Warranty1 year
Push-rod length288 mm
Push-rod length + yoke288 mm
Push-rod threadM16 x 1.5
Release pressure4.8 bar
Return-spring force100 N
Size30 / 30 mm
Spring housing flange208.5 mm
Stroke76.2 mm
Technical SpecificationAM specification
Temperature range-40°C to +80°C
Type30/30-3.0''
Type of operationCam
UPC193134004317
VersionWithout boot
Weight (kg)9.9
Weight (lb)21.83
YokeYes

Documents

Catalog ProVia Product Catalog download
certificate TÜV Certificate BC 0188.1 - ProVia Tristop Variants type 30/30 download
Drawing Outline Drawing (Doc 005) download

Documents

BPW 0544421010
DAF 0883258
DAF 0883546
DAF 883258
DOLL 7028798
JOHN DEERE WZ2480212
KÄSSBOHRER 21151105033(NEW)
LECITRAILER 4112041
Meiller 79688739022620
Nooteboom 06567
Nooteboom 2493030
PACCAR 0879099
SAF 3454112000
SAF 3454112300
SCANIA 1738483
SCANIA 2089709
SCANIA 2089757
SCANIA 2089758
SCANIA 2089759
SCANIA 2089760
Schmitz 1232789
Tirsan 21151105033(NEW)
VOLVO WA9253771000
Double-Diaphragm Actuator Cam

Double-Diaphragm Actuator Cam