Kit: Pastiglia del freno

Riferimento: 3409022212

Dimensioni (MM x MM x MM): x x
Peso 8.719
GTIN 04057877002022
Categoria:


Acquista
Altezza106.9 mm
Applicazione dei freniMeritor ELSA 225-3
Calculated Volume (dm³)0.6705
Calculated Weight (kg)0
GTIN04057877002022
Lunghezza247 mm
Numero WVA29174
Profondità 29.25 mm
ProVia Garanzia1 anno
Quantità consegnata4 l/min
Technical SpecificationAM specification
UPC193134001163
Weight (kg)8.719
Weight (lb)19.22

Documents

Catalog ProVia Catalogo Prodotti download
Poster Brake pad kits for air disc brakes in commercial vehicles download
Poster ProVia brake pads for commercial vehicles download
Drawing Outline Drawing (Doc 005) download

Documents

VOLVO 21496550
RENAULT 5001864364
RENAULT 7421399929
VOLVO 20526568
VOLVO 20560412
VOLVO 20568711
VOLVO 20568714
VOLVO 21024701
VOLVO 21024702
VOLVO 21352570
VOLVO 21496550
Kit: Pastiglia del freno

Kit: Pastiglia del freno