Kit: Brake Pad

Material Number: 3409022212

Sizes (MM x MM x MM): x x
Weight 8.719
GTIN 04057877002022
Category:


Buy
Brake ApplicationMeritor ELSA 225-3
Calculated Volume (dm³)0.6705
Calculated Weight (kg)0
Depth29.25 mm
GTIN04057877002022
Height106.9 mm
Length247 mm
ProVia Warranty1 year
Quantity delivered4 l/min
Technical SpecificationAM specification
UPC193134001163
Weight (kg)8.719
Weight (lb)19.22
WVA number29174

Documents

Catalog ProVia Product Catalog download
Poster Brake pad kits for air disc brakes in commercial vehicles download
Poster ProVia brake pads for commercial vehicles download
Drawing Outline Drawing (Doc 005) download

Documents

VOLVO 21496550
RENAULT 5001864364
RENAULT 7421399929
VOLVO 20526568
VOLVO 20560412
VOLVO 20568711
VOLVO 20568714
VOLVO 21024701
VOLVO 21024702
VOLVO 21352570
VOLVO 21496550
Kit: Brake Pad

Kit: Brake Pad