Brake Chamber cam 24

Material Number: PRO7140000

Sizes (MM x MM x MM): x x
Weight 4.078
GTIN 04057877024093
Category:


Buy
Bolt lengths38.0 mm
Bolt threadsM16 x 1.5
Calculated Volume (dm³)14.42
Calculated Weight (kg)0
Clamp Band189 mm
Clamp band position45°
Distance between bolts120.7 mm
GTIN04057877024093
Max. operating pressure8.5 bar
Operating pressure8.5 bar
Output force9648 N
Output force M9648 N
Port (Side)M16 x 1.5
Port (Top)M16 x 1.5
Port Angle180°
Port threadsM16 x 1.5
Product CategoryDevice
ProVia Warranty1 year
Push-rod length186 mm
Push-rod threadM16 x 1.5
Return-spring force100 N
Stroke76.2 mm
Technical SpecificationAM specification
Temperature range-40°C to +80°C
Thread length186 mm
Total length125.5 mm
Type24
Type of operationCam
UPC193134006809
VersionWithout boot
Weight (kg)4.078
Weight (lb)8.99
YokeWithout

Documents

certificate TÜV Certificate BC 0210.0 - ProVia Tristop Variants type 24 download
Drawing Outline Drawing (Doc 005) download
Catalog ProVia Product Catalog download

Documents

VOLVO WA4231069000
Arfesan 1620021
Arfesan 1620037
Arfesan 1620049
BEDFORD A4028470
BENDIX 295533
BENDIX 295555
BOSCH 482022407
BOSCH 482022408
Bosch Rexroth 4231069000
BPW 203273100
BPW 544415010
BPW 544415100
BPW 544415110
CASE IH 84014961
DAF 834483
DAHL 1252400000
DAHL 1252401000
DAHL 1252410000
DAHL 1252411000
DAHL 1252412000
DAHL 1252413000
DAHL 1252414000
DAHL 1252415000
DAHL 1252420000
DAHL 1252421000
DAHL 1252422000
DAHL 1252423000
DAHL 1252424000
Europart 3990006650
Faymonville 844
Feldbinder 6760
Feldbinder 6761
FRUEHAUF 1H312161609
FRUEHAUF ASX0014020
GOLDHOFER 200262
HALDEX 120350201
HALDEX 120350203
HALDEX 120351101
HALDEX 120351201
HALDEX 123240001
HALDEX 345001031
HALDEX 345004021
HALDEX 345004231
HALDEX 345004241
HALDEX 345043001
HALDEX 345043002
HALDEX 345044001
HALDEX 345045001
HALDEX 345050001
HALDEX 345050002
HALDEX 345400010
HALDEX 345400011
HALDEX 345400012
HALDEX 345400110
HALDEX 345400111
HALDEX 345403157
HALDEX 345415010
HALDEX 345415011
HALDEX 345415012
HALDEX 345415111
HALDEX 345425010
HALDEX 345425110
HALDEX 345425112
HENDRICKSON NB1702
HQ-Metal SD91005
IVECO 3345108R1
KÄSSBOHRER 21151105025
KEMPF 2001008
KNORR-BREMSE 125 2423 000
KNORR-BREMSE 295555
KNORR-BREMSE BX3507
KNORR-BREMSE BX3507
KNORR-BREMSE BX3534
KNORR-BREMSE BX3535
KNORR-BREMSE BX3538
KNORR-BREMSE BZ3501
KNORR-BREMSE BZ3508
KNORR-BREMSE BZ3509
KNORR-BREMSE BZ3510
KNORR-BREMSE BZ3520
KNORR-BREMSE BZ3521
KNORR-BREMSE BZ3523
KNORR-BREMSE BZ3533
KNORR-BREMSE BZ3534
KNORR-BREMSE BZ3535
KNORR-BREMSE BZ3536
KNORR-BREMSE BZ3537
KÖGEL 175203
KÖGEL 77348
KÖGEL 79303
KRONE 50945153
KRONE 945153
LANGENDORF 1109376
LECITRAILER 4112037
LEYLAND-DAF 834483
LEYLAND-DAF BBU5932
LIEBHERR 10167586
LOHR A05010131
MAFI 5680010
MAGNETI MARELLI EF240A
MAGNETI MARELLI EF240B
MAGNETI MARELLI EF240E
MAGNETI MARELLI EF246AK
MAN 81511016080
MAN 81511016081
MAN 81511016082
MAN 81511016083
MAN 81511016105
MAN 81511016111
MAN 81511016115
MAN 81511019105
Meiller 79936239004980
MERCEDES-BENZ 14203524
MERCEDES-BENZ 14203624
MERCEDES-BENZ 14203724
MERCEDES-BENZ 14203824
MERCEDES-BENZ 14203924
MERCEDES-BENZ 14206724
MERCEDES-BENZ 14206824
MERCEDES-BENZ 14207424
MERCEDES-BENZ 4207424
MERCEDES-BENZ 4207524
MERCEDES-BENZ 4209124
MERCEDES-BENZ 4209224
MERCEDES-BENZ 44208618
MERCEDES-BENZ 44208718
MERCEDES-BENZ 64201618
MERCEDES-BENZ 64201718
NATO 2530123112454
NATO 2530233112454
NEOPLAN 11015181
NEOPLAN 7010024
NEOPLAN 80220100
Nooteboom 305051
Nooteboom 5209
ORTHAUS 407007
PACCAR 834483
PACCAR CV114086
Ppt 20644210
RENAULT 38855200
RENAULT 4231069000
RENAULT 5000809565
RENAULT 5021170051
Ritec 49800024900
SAF 4454112900
SAMRO 4000022
SAMRO 401041
SCANIA 1010154
SCANIA 1738480
Schmitz 4231069000
Schmitz 51012
SCHWARZMÜLLER 3552
SEDDON ATKINSON 3345108R1
Terex-Demag 96926300
Tirsan 21151105025
VDL Bus 20223066
VOLVO 6212188
VOLVO WA4231069000
Brake Chamber cam 24

Brake Chamber cam 24