Relay Valve

Material Number: PRO0110020

Sizes (MM x MM x MM): 150 x 130 x 130
Weight 0.825
GTIN 04057877001704
Category:


Buy
Calculated Volume (dm³)2.535
Calculated Weight (kg)0
CommentsNon-return
GTIN04057877001704
Max. operating pressure10.0 bar
Max. temporarily pressure13 bar
Mounting4x M8
Opening pressure0.4 bar
Operating pressure10.0 bar
Ports1, 3: M22 x 1.5; 2, 4: M16 × 1.5
Port thread 1M22 x 1.5
Port thread 4M16 x 1.5
Port thread 21M16 x 1.5
Port thread 22M16 x 1.5
Predominance0.30 bar
Product categoryDevice
ProVia warranty1 year
Regulating ratio1:1
Response pressure0.20 bar
SilencerYes
Technical specificationAM specification
Temperature range-40°C to +80°C
UPC193134004515
VersionPressure reduction
Weight (kg)0.825
Weight (lb)1.8188

Documents

Catalog ProVia Product Catalog download
Drawing outline drawing (doc 005) download
Catalog ProVia كتالوج المنتج download
Assembly Guides expl_pro0110020.tif download

Replaces

DAF 1504903
MAN ZG046560002
PACCAR 1504903
SCANIA 1342598
SCANIA 1350118
SCANIA 1425183
SCANIA 1935660
Relay Valve

Relay Valve