Leveling Valve

Material Number: PRO0070100

Sizes (MM x MM x MM): x x
Weight 0.392
GTIN 04057877003135


Buy
Actuation Angle-19° to +19°
Body materialMetal
Calculated Volume (dm³)0.827
Calculated Weight (kg)0
Distance between holes46.4 mm
Fixing length (body + lever)137 mm
GTIN04057877003135
LengthR 160 mm
Max. operating pressure11.0 bar
Mounting2x Ø 8.5 mm
PortsM10 x 1.0
Port thread 1M10 x 1
Port thread 2M10 x 1
ProVia Warranty1 year
Technical SpecificationAM specification
Temperature range-40°C to +80°C
TypeWith Lever
Type of operationHole-lever Ø 6.5 mm
VersionWith one-way valve
Weight (kg)0.392

Documents

Catalog ProVia Product Catalog download
Drawing Outline Drawing (Doc 005) download

Documents

DAF 1504925
MAN N2509990136
PACCAR 1504925
RENAULT 5021170191
SCANIA 1399776
SCANIA 1430545
SCANIA 1451839
SCANIA 1934939
SCHWARZMÜLLER 65449
Leveling Valve

Leveling Valve