Kit: Pastiglia del freno

Riferimento: 3409020002

Dimensioni (MM x MM x MM): x x
Peso 10
GTIN 04057877000066
Categoria:


Acquista
Accessori4 springs, 2 screws
Altezza111.2 mm
Applicazione dei freniMeritor D-DUCO
Calculated Volume (dm³)6.412
GTIN04057877000066
Lunghezza249 mm
Numero WVA29277, 29125
Profondità 29.25 mm
ProVia Garanzia1 year
Quantità consegnata4 l/min
Technical SpecificationAM specification
UPC193134001101
Weight (kg)10
Weight (lb)22.05

Documents

Catalog Outline Drawing (Doc 005) download
Drawing ProVia brake pads for commercial vehicles download
Poster ProVia brake pads for commercial vehicles download
Poster ProVia Catalogo Prodotti download

Documents

VOLVO 20768092
VOLVO 20918891
VOLVO 20931343
VOLVO 209313430
VOLVO 20932682
VOLVO 3095396
Kit: Pastiglia del freno

Kit: Pastiglia del freno